Ancaster Heritage Days Tournament & Festival

Jun 1 to Jun 3, 2018

Registered Teams and Schedules

The following teams are registered in our tournament. Click on column header to sort.
Click on team name to view their pool and schedule.

Team Name Gender Age Group Category
2009 Titans boysBoysUnder 9Gold
Kitchener Spirit WhiteBoysUnder 9Gold
Kitchener Spirit GreenBoysUnder 9Gold
Ancaster Titans BoysUnder 9Gold
WMSC U9 Boys BlackBoysUnder 9Gold
WMSC U9 Boys GoldBoysUnder 9Gold
Glanbrook Rangers BoysUnder 9Gold
Kitchener Spirit DevelopmentBoysUnder 9Silver
Brantford GalaxyBoysUnder 9Silver
Saltfleet Stoney CreekBoysUnder 9Silver
Hamilton Croatia RedBoysUnder 9Silver
HAMILTON CROATIA WHITEBoysUnder 9Silver
WMSC U9 Boys RedBoysUnder 9Silver
FEDS U9 BoysBoysUnder 9Bronze
Welland Wizards RedBoysUnder 9Bronze
Ancaster ThunderBoysUnder 9Bronze
Welland Soccer U9 WhiteBoysUnder 9Bronze
Mooredale 2009B NavyBoysUnder 9Bronze
Mooredale 2009B SkyBoysUnder 9Bronze
Thorold U9 CobrasBoysUnder 9Bronze
Grimsby GriffinsBoysUnder 9Bronze
West Hamilton WarriorsBoysUnder 9Bronze
Kitchener Spirit WhiteBoysUnder 10Gold
Brantford Galaxy BoysUnder 10Gold
Cambridge United BLUEBoysUnder 10Gold
Cambridge United WHITEBoysUnder 10Gold
Ancaster TitansBoysUnder 10Gold
Kitchener Spirit U10 Boys BlackBoysUnder 10All Star
Kenmore Niagara Elite U10BBoysUnder 10Gold
St. Catharines Jets - U10 Boys - BlackBoysUnder 10Gold
Welland Wizards RedBoysUnder 10Gold
SSC 2008 SnipersBoysUnder 10Gold
WMSC U10 Boys GoldBoysUnder 10Gold
WMSC U10 Boys BlackBoysUnder 10Gold
Oakridge Avengers RedBoysUnder 10Silver
Grimsby GriffinsBoysUnder 10Silver
FDSC Fusion WhiteBoysUnder 10Silver
WMSC U10 Boys RedBoysUnder 10Silver
WMSC U10 Boys WhiteBoysUnder 10Silver
Oakridge Avengers WhiteBoysUnder 10Bronze
Ancaster ThunderBoysUnder 10Bronze
Niagara United Soccer Club Boys U11BoysUnder 11Gold
GlanbrookBoysUnder 11Gold
Mount Hamilton Acedemy U-11 Boys Target 1BoysUnder 11Gold
Guelph Gryphons RedBoysUnder 11Gold
Oak Ridges U11 Boys BlueBoysUnder 11Gold
Kitchener Spirit GreenBoysUnder 11Gold
Niagara Falls TitansBoysUnder 11Gold
Ancaster TITANS (TARGET)BoysUnder 11Gold
WMSC U11 Boys GoldBoysUnder 11Gold
WMSC U11 Boys BlackBoysUnder 11Gold
Mount Hamilton DevelopmentBoysUnder 11Silver
FEDS UNITEDBoysUnder 11Silver
Paris FC 07 Boys DevelopmentBoysUnder 11Silver
East Hamilton Crimson Tide U11 boys BoysUnder 11Silver
Cambridge United BlueBoysUnder 11Silver
Cambridge United WhiteBoysUnder 11Silver
Guelph Gryphons BlackBoysUnder 11Silver
Guelph Gryphons GoldBoysUnder 11Silver
Oak Ridges U11 Boys WhiteBoysUnder 11Silver
Brantford GalaxyBoysUnder 11Silver
U11 - Ancaster DevelopmentBoysUnder 11Silver
WMSC U11 Boys RedBoysUnder 11Silver
WMSC U11 Boys WhiteBoysUnder 11Silver
Hamilton Croatia 2007 Boys WhiteBoysUnder 11Silver
Grimsby Griffins RedBoysUnder 11Silver
Grimsby Griffins WhiteBoysUnder 11Silver
FDSC White DevBoysUnder 11Bronze
Glanbrook F.C.BoysUnder 12Gold
East Hamilton BoysUnder 12Gold
Kitchener Soccer Club U12 boys development team greenBoysUnder 12Gold
Lincoln Storm BoysUnder 12Gold
Ancaster TitansBoysUnder 12Gold
Grimsby GriffinsBoysUnder 12Gold
WMSC U12 Boys GoldBoysUnder 12Gold
NUSC Niagara Olympia HomesBoysUnder 12Silver
London Football AcademyBoysUnder 12Silver
FDSC U12 Boys TBoysUnder 12Silver
Brantford City SCBoysUnder 12Silver
Niagara Falls TitansBoysUnder 12Silver
Haldimand CelticsBoysUnder 12Silver
Strathroy United FCBoysUnder 12Silver
WMSC U12 Boys BlackBoysUnder 12Silver
WMSC U12 Boys RedBoysUnder 12Silver
Guelph Gryphons BlackBoysUnder 12Silver
Glanbrook U12 DevelopmentBoysUnder 12Bronze
Cambridge United U12 boys development squadBoysUnder 12Bronze
Ancaster U12 boys ThunderBoysUnder 12Bronze
Mt. Hamilton 2006 Boys Development Team 1BoysUnder 12Bronze
Mt. Hamilton 2006 Boys Development Team 2BoysUnder 12Bronze
Guelph Gryphons GoldBoysUnder 12Bronze
KSC U13 Boys Rep ABoysUnder 13Gold
Ancaster TitansBoysUnder 13Gold
Cambridge United WhiteBoysUnder 13Gold
Woolwich Wolfpack U13 BoysBoysUnder 13Gold
Milton Magic BU13 BlueBoysUnder 13Gold
Guelph Gryphons 2005B RedBoysUnder 13Gold
Brantford Galaxy WhiteBoysUnder 13Silver
Lincoln StormBoysUnder 13Silver
Brantford Galaxy RedBoysUnder 13Silver
Oakville Bu13 team cBoysUnder 13Silver
Grimsby GriffinsBoysUnder 13Silver
Flamborough Dundas FusionBoysUnder 13Silver
LSCU U13BoysUnder 13Silver
North Toronto NitrosBoysUnder 13Silver
THPFC U13B RedBoysUnder 13Silver
Cambridge United BoysUnder 13Silver
Oakridge BlastBoysUnder 13Bronze
THPFC WhiteBoysUnder 13Bronze
Welland Wizards WhiteBoysUnder 13Bronze
Ancaster U14 TitansBoysUnder 14Gold
Brantford Galaxy BlackBoysUnder 14Gold
VAUGHAN AZZURRI REDBoysUnder 14Gold
London Youth Whitecaps BBoysUnder 14Gold
Oakville BU14CBoysUnder 14Silver
Weston FTFC YellowBoysUnder 14Silver
NF Titans U14 BoysBoysUnder 14Silver
Waterloo United U14B BoysBoysUnder 14Silver
FEDS United U14 BoysBoysUnder 14Silver
Mount Hamilton U14 BoysBoysUnder 14Silver
Glanbrook FC U15 boysBoysUnder 15Gold
Waterloo United U15B BoysBoysUnder 15Gold
Hamilton SpartaBoysUnder 15Silver
Grimsby Griffins BoysUnder 15Silver
Northumberland UnitedBoysUnder 15Silver
Georgetown Black MustangsBoysUnder 15Bronze
Ciociaro FCBoysUnder 16Gold
Pelham PanthersBoysUnder 16Gold
Kitchener Spirit U16 Boys ABoysUnder 16Silver
Caboto UnitedBoysUnder 16Silver
Mount Hamilton 2002 BoysBoysUnder 16Silver
Chatham Attack BoysUnder 16Silver
Brantford Galaxy Black BoysUnder 16Silver
Burlington Bayhawks B02YWBoysUnder 16Bronze
Cambridge United U16 BoysBoysUnder 16Bronze
Barrie FC B2002BoysUnder 16Bronze
Grimsby Griffins 2002BoysUnder 16Bronze
Hamilton SpartaBoysUnder 17/18Gold
Ancaster Titans U17BoysUnder 17/18Gold
Whitby FCBoysUnder 17/18Gold
Hamilton Croatia U17 BoysBoysUnder 17/18Gold
Niagara Falls Titans BoysUnder 17/18Gold
Ancaster Titans U18BoysUnder 17/18Gold
East Hamilton SC UnitedBoysUnder 17/18Gold
U17 Mount Hamilton Boys 2001BoysUnder 17/18Silver
Woolwich WolfpackBoysUnder 17/18Silver
Waterloo United U17BoysUnder 17/18Silver
Guelph Gryphons Boys Under 17/18 BlackBoysUnder 17/18Silver
Byron Norwest 2001boys T1BoysUnder 17/18Bronze
Kitchener Spirit U9 Girls GreenGirlsUnder 9Gold
Kitchener Spirit WhiteGirlsUnder 9Gold
Grimsby Griffins U9 GirlsGirlsUnder 9Gold
Cambridge United U9 Girls Target Squad BlueGirlsUnder 9Gold
Cambridge United U9 Girls Target Squad White GirlsUnder 9Gold
Saltfleet/Stoney Creek GirlsUnder 9Gold
WMSC U9 Girls GoldGirlsUnder 9Gold
WMSC U9 Girls BlackGirlsUnder 9Gold
Guelph Gryphon’s RedGirlsUnder 9Gold
Ancaster Titans 2009GirlsUnder 9Gold
Oakridge Phoenix RedGirlsUnder 9Silver
St. Catharines Jets RedGirlsUnder 9Silver
Guelph Gryphon BlackGirlsUnder 9Silver
Brantford City 2009-G-MJGirlsUnder 9Bronze
Guelph Gryphons GoldGirlsUnder 9Bronze
FDSC Fusion GirlsUnder 9Bronze
Mooredale 2009/10 Girls NavyGirlsUnder 9Bronze
Mooredale 2009/10 Girls SkyGirlsUnder 9Bronze
Flamborough Dundas Fusion BlueGirlsUnder 9Bronze
Oakridge Firebirds RedGirlsUnder 10Gold
Kitchener Spirit StormGirlsUnder 10Gold
Guelph Jr Gryphons RedGirlsUnder 10Gold
Byron Norwest Yellow 2008GGirlsUnder 10Gold
Welland Wizards Red GirlsUnder 10Gold
Burlington Bayhawks BlueGirlsUnder 10Gold
London Southwest CrushGirlsUnder 10Gold
SSC Soccer Club Girls U10GirlsUnder 10Gold
BLUE DEVILS U10 GIRLSGirlsUnder 10Gold
Cambridge United U10 Girls BlueGirlsUnder 10Gold
Cambridge United U10 Girls WhiteGirlsUnder 10Gold
WMSC U10 Girls GoldGirlsUnder 10Gold
NUSC Blue U10GirlsUnder 10Silver
Oakridge Firebirds WhiteGirlsUnder 10Silver
Kitchener Spirit LightningGirlsUnder 10Silver
Guelph Jr Gryphons BlackGirlsUnder 10Silver
Ancaster Titans 2008GirlsUnder 10Silver
Brantford CityGirlsUnder 10Silver
Burlington Bayhawks YellowGirlsUnder 10Silver
St Catharines Jets U10 Girls BlackGirlsUnder 10Silver
WMSC U10 Girls BlackGirlsUnder 10Silver
U10 Girls Sparta GirlsUnder 10Bronze
St. Catharines Jets RedGirlsUnder 10Bronze
Grimsby Griffins GirlsUnder 11Gold
NUSC Iron Will RawGirlsUnder 11Gold
St. Catharines Jets BlackGirlsUnder 11Gold
Paris FC GirlsUnder 11Gold
St. Catharines Roma WolvesGirlsUnder 11Gold
BLUE DEVIL GIRLS U11GirlsUnder 11Gold
WMSC U11 Girls GoldGirlsUnder 11Gold
Cambridge United U11 Girls Target SquadGirlsUnder 11Gold
SSC U11 GirlsGirlsUnder 11Silver
U11 Caboto Girls GoldGirlsUnder 11Silver
Woodstock Strikers G07T1B GirlsUnder 11Silver
WMSC U11 Girls BlackGirlsUnder 11Silver
WMSC U11 Girls RedGirlsUnder 11Silver
Ancaster Titans GirlsUnder 11Silver
Niagara United U11 Girls DevelopmentGirlsUnder 11Bronze
St. Catharines Jets Red U11GirlsUnder 11Bronze
U11 Caboto Girls BlueGirlsUnder 11Bronze
GlanbrookGirlsUnder 11Bronze
Flamborough Dundas FusionGirlsUnder 12Gold
OAKVILLE BLUE DEVILS U12GirlsUnder 12Gold
Guelph Gryphons RedGirlsUnder 12Gold
WMSC U12 Girls GoldGirlsUnder 12Gold
Oakridge SPARKSGirlsUnder 12Gold
Kitchener Spirit U12 Girls GreenGirlsUnder 12Gold
Mount HamiltonGirlsUnder 12Silver
WMSC U12 Girls BlackGirlsUnder 12Silver
West Hamilton 2006 GirlsGirlsUnder 12Bronze
Windsor Croatia CosmosGirlsUnder 12Bronze
Brantford Galaxy GirlsUnder 12Bronze
Ancaster TitansGirlsUnder 12Bronze
North Bay SirensGirlsUnder 12Bronze
Kitchener Spirit GreenGirlsUnder 12Bronze
Kitchener Spirit WhiteGirlsUnder 12Bronze
Niagara United SC DevelopmentGirlsUnder 12Bronze
Waterloo United U13 GirlsGirlsUnder 13Gold
Brantford CityGirlsUnder 13Gold
Ancaster TitansGirlsUnder 13Gold
Sparta Daly U13GirlsUnder 13Gold
Flamborough Dundas Fusion U13GirlsUnder 13Gold
Woolwich WolfpackGirlsUnder 13Gold
Newmarket RedGirlsUnder 13Gold
London Youth Whitecaps 05GGirlsUnder 13Gold
KSC U13 Girls BGirlsUnder 13Silver
U13 Caboto Girls Strikers GoldGirlsUnder 13Silver
Oakville WildGirlsUnder 13Silver
LaSalle Stompers 2005 Girls BlackGirlsUnder 13Silver
Waterloo United Girls U13 CGirlsUnder 13Bronze
Kitchener Spirit AGirlsUnder 14Gold
2018 DSC G2004 Premier WhiteGirlsUnder 14Gold
Cambridge United Girls U14 CompetitiveGirlsUnder 14Silver
LaSalle Stompers 04 GirlsGirlsUnder 14Silver
Hamilton Sparta FCGirlsUnder 14Silver
Mount HamiltonGirlsUnder 14Silver
Puslinch PredatorsGirlsUnder 14Silver
Waterloo United Girls U14BGirlsUnder 14Silver
Ancaster Titans 04GGirlsUnder 14Silver
Kitchener Spirit BGirlsUnder 14Silver
Milton Magic blueGirlsUnder 14Silver
Flamborough DundasGirlsUnder 14Silver
ANCASTER THUNDERGirlsUnder 14Bronze
Hamilton Sparta Warriors GirlsUnder 15Gold
Windsor Caboto LionsGirlsUnder 15Gold
Niagara United GirlsUnder 15Gold
Niagara on the Lake Rangers GirlsUnder 15Gold
Windsor Croatai CosmosGirlsUnder 15Silver
Waterloo United BGirlsUnder 15Silver
Markham Lightning GirlsUnder 15Silver
MHYSC U15 GirlsGirlsUnder 15Silver
Georgetown Mustangs Red GU16GirlsUnder 16Gold
Kitchener Spirit U16AGirlsUnder 16Gold
Dixie AthleticsGirlsUnder 16Gold
U16 St. Catharines jetsGirlsUnder 16Gold
SSC Girls 2002 TamGirlsUnder 16Gold
Brantford Galaxy Red U16GGirlsUnder 16Gold
Ancaster Titans U16GGirlsUnder 16Silver
Woolwich WolfpackGirlsUnder 16Silver
Cherry Beach SIMBAS GU16GirlsUnder 16Silver
Ciociaro U16GirlsUnder 16Silver
Cambridge United 2002GirlsUnder 16Silver
Windsor Croatia Cosmos U16GirlsUnder 16Bronze
Lasalle Stompers 02 GirlsGirlsUnder 16Bronze
Tecumseh Warriors BlackGirlsUnder 16Bronze
Fort Erie StingGirlsUnder 16Bronze
Niagara United Blue DevilsGirlsUnder 17/18Gold
Grimsby Griffins U16 GirlsGirlsUnder 17/18Silver
Kitchener SpiritGirlsUnder 17/18Silver
Markham Lightning U17GirlsUnder 17/18Silver
Caboto FuryGirlsUnder 17/18Silver
Ancaster ThunderGirlsUnder 17/18Silver
2001 Cambridge United GirlsGirlsUnder 17/18Silver
Windsor WheelsGirlsUnder 17/18Silver