Ancaster Heritage Days Tournament & Festival

May 31 to Jun 2, 2019

Registered Teams and Schedules

The following teams are registered in our tournament. Click on column header to sort.
Schedules are not available yet.

Team Name Gender Age Group
Brantford City 2010 Boys TargetBoysUnder 9
Niagara Falls Titans U9 TargetBoysUnder 9
Erin KatzmanBoysUnder 9
Guelph Gryphons U9 RedBoysUnder 9
Guelph Gryphons U9 BlackBoysUnder 9
Guelph Gryphons U9 GoldBoysUnder 9
Waterloo United U9 Boys WhiteBoysUnder 9
Waterloo United U9 Boys GoldBoysUnder 9
Waterloo United U9 Boys BlackBoysUnder 9
MHYSC 2010 TargetBoysUnder 9
Paris FC 2010 BoysBoysUnder 9
MHYSC 2010 DevelopmentBoysUnder 9
Saltfleet Soccer Club (SSC)BoysUnder 9
Mooredale SC Sky BoysUnder 9
Brantford GalaxyBoysUnder 9
Brantford GalaxyBoysUnder 10
MHYSC 2009 boys blackBoysUnder 10
Kitchener Spirit U10 Target GreenBoysUnder 10
Niagara United U10BoysUnder 10
Waterloo United U10 Boys BlackBoysUnder 10
Waterloo United U10 Boys GreyBoysUnder 10
Waterloo United U10 Boys White BoysUnder 10
Waterloo United U10 Boys GoldBoysUnder 10
Glanbrook FCBoysUnder 10
Welland Wizards RedBoysUnder 10
MHYSC 2009 boys yellowBoysUnder 10
2009 Titans boysBoysUnder 10
Kitchener Spirit U10 DevelopmentBoysUnder 10
Welland Wizards WhiteBoysUnder 10
Puslinch Predators BU10BoysUnder 10
Brantford CityBoysUnder 10
Brantford City 2008 Boys TargetBoysUnder 11
Cambridge United BLUEBoysUnder 11
Cambridge United WHITEBoysUnder 11
St. Catharines Jets - U11 Boys - BlackBoysUnder 11
Barrie FC BlueBoysUnder 11
FDSC Fusion TargetBoysUnder 11
Waterloo United U11 Boys BlackBoysUnder 11
Waterloo United U11 Boys Gold BoysUnder 11
Waterloo United U11 Boys WhiteBoysUnder 11
Hamilton Croatia 2008 Boys BlueBoysUnder 11
Oakridge Avengers RedBoysUnder 11
Ancaster TitansBoysUnder 11
Niagara United Boys U11BoysUnder 11
Welland Wizards RedBoysUnder 11
Barrie FC WhiteBoysUnder 11
Oakridge Avengers WhiteBoysUnder 11
FDSC Fusion WhiteBoysUnder 11
Mount Hamilton Acedemy U-12 Boys Target 1BoysUnder 12
Niagara Falls TitansBoysUnder 12
GlanbrookBoysUnder 12
Aurora FC U12B BlackBoysUnder 12
Waterloo United U12 Boys BlackBoysUnder 12
Waterloo United U12 Boys GreyBoysUnder 12
Waterloo United U12 Boys WhiteBoysUnder 12
Hamilton CroatiaBoysUnder 12
Mount Hamilton Academy U12 Boys Target 2BoysUnder 12
Aurora FC U12B YellowBoysUnder 12
Guelph Gryphons BlackBoysUnder 12
Guelph Gryphons RedBoysUnder 12
Welland Wizards WhiteBoysUnder 12
Flamborough Flames 2007 BoysUnder 12
NK Hamilton Croatia 2007 BoysBoysUnder 12
East Hamilton Gators U12 BoysBoysUnder 12
Cambridge United Boys 12 Target WhiteBoysUnder 12
Cambridge United Boys 12 Target BlueBoysUnder 12
Guelph Gryphons GoldBoysUnder 12
Ancaster TitansBoysUnder 13
Glanbrook F.C.BoysUnder 13
Georgetown Mustangs RedBoysUnder 13
FDSC U13 Boys BoysUnder 13
FDSC U13 Dev BoysUnder 13
Brantford City S.C.BoysUnder 13
Oakville WildBoysUnder 13
Niagara Falls TitansBoysUnder 13
Southwest UnitedBoysUnder 13
Brantford City 2006 BoysBoysUnder 13
Rolan ClassicsBoysUnder 14
Woodstock Stallions u14 BoysBoysUnder 14
Hamilton Croatia 2005 BoysBoysUnder 14
Lincoln StormBoysUnder 14
Burlington Bayhawks BU14 WHBoysUnder 14
Flamborough Dundas FusionBoysUnder 14
DSC B2005 PremierBoysUnder 14
Cambridge United 2005 BoysBoysUnder 14
Ancaster U15 TitansBoysUnder 15
Paris FC 2004 BoysBoysUnder 15
Grimsby GriffinsBoysUnder 15
Leamington SC UnitedBoysUnder 16
Chantilly Forever FC03BoysUnder 16
Innisfil Stampeders 2003 Boys BoysUnder 16
Flamborough Dundas FusionBoysUnder 16
Oak Ridges KnightsBoysUnder 16
Mount Hamilton Avalanche BoysUnder 16
Kitchener Spirit BoysUnder 16
Chatham Attack BoysUnder 17/18
East Hamilton U18BoysUnder 17/18
Woolwich WolfpackBoysUnder 17/18
Mount Hamilton 2002 BoysBoysUnder 17/18
Paris FC 2002 BoysBoysUnder 17/18
Waterloo United U17 BoysBoysUnder 17/18
Burlington Bayhawks B2001WH(U18)BoysUnder 17/18
Cambridge United U17/18 BoysBoysUnder 17/18
OAKVILLE BLUE DEVILS U9GirlsUnder 9
Waterloo United U9 Girls GreyGirlsUnder 9
Waterloo United U9 Girls BlackGirlsUnder 9
Paris FC 2010 GirlsGirlsUnder 9
St. Catharines Jets U9 Red GirlsGirlsUnder 9
Ilderton Ignite U9 GirlsGirlsUnder 9
FDSC F2010 MJGirlsUnder 9
Mooredale SC Sky GirlsUnder 9
FDSC Fusion BlueGirlsUnder 10
FDSC Fusion WhiteGirlsUnder 10
OAKVILLE BLUE DEVILS U10GirlsUnder 10
Waterloo United U10 Girls BlackGirlsUnder 10
Waterloo United U10 Girls WhiteGirlsUnder 10
Paris FC 2009 GirlsGirlsUnder 10
Oakridge Phoenix RedGirlsUnder 10
St. Catharines Jets Black 2009GirlsUnder 10
Grimsby Griffins U10 GirlsGirlsUnder 10
Woodstock StrikersGirlsUnder 10
Oakridge Phoenix WhiteGirlsUnder 10
Brantford CityGirlsUnder 10
Burlington Bayhawks BlueGirlsUnder 11
St Catharines Jets BlackGirlsUnder 11
OAKVILLE BLUE DEVILS U11GirlsUnder 11
Kitchener Spirit StormGirlsUnder 11
Waterloo United U11 Girls GoldGirlsUnder 11
Waterloo United U11 Girls BlackGirlsUnder 11
Waterloo United U11 Girls WhiteGirlsUnder 11
Grimsby Griffins GirlsUnder 11
Burlington Bayhawks WhiteGirlsUnder 11
Ancaster Titans 2008GirlsUnder 11
Kitchener Spirit LightningGirlsUnder 11
Hamilton Croatia 2008 GirlsGirlsUnder 11
Orangeville Minor Soccer Club, F, 2008, SWDSL, Target, StormGirlsUnder 11
Flamborough Dundas Soccer ClubGirlsUnder 12
Cambridge United U12 Girls Target SquadGirlsUnder 12
OAKVILLE BLUE DEVILS U12GirlsUnder 12
Waterloo United U12 Girls BlackGirlsUnder 12
Waterloo United U12 Girls GreyGirlsUnder 12
Waterloo United U12 Girls WhiteGirlsUnder 12
Paris FC 2007 GirlsGirlsUnder 12
Woodstock Strikers G07T1B GirlsUnder 12
Niagara United S.C U12G-DevelopmentGirlsUnder 12
Saltfleet Stoney Creek 2006 GirlsGirlsUnder 13
Brantford Galaxy GirlsUnder 13
Flamborough Dundas FusionGirlsUnder 13
Windsor Croatia CosmosGirlsUnder 13
Oakridge BLAZEGirlsUnder 13
Grimsby Griffins 2006 GirlsGirlsUnder 13
Leamington SC UnitedGirlsUnder 13
West Hamilton 2006 GirlsGirlsUnder 13
Ancaster TitansGirlsUnder 13
St. Thomas RedsGirlsUnder 13
Waterloo United GirlsUnder 14
JETS RED 2005GirlsUnder 14
U14 G Hamilton SpartaGirlsUnder 14
Woodstock StrikersGirlsUnder 14
Ancaster TitansGirlsUnder 14
NMSC U14 Girls GHSLGirlsUnder 14
Croatia Norval 2005 GirlsGirlsUnder 14
Burlington BayhawksGirlsUnder 14
KSC U14 Girls BGirlsUnder 14
Waterloo United Girls U14 CGirlsUnder 14
Waterloo United U15A Girls GirlsUnder 15
Ancaster Titans 04GGirlsUnder 15
Milton Magic blueGirlsUnder 15
DSC G2004 WHITEGirlsUnder 15
Mount HamiltonGirlsUnder 15
Cambridge United Girls U15 CompetitiveGirlsUnder 15
Kitchener Spirit Girls U15BGirlsUnder 15
East Hamilton SCGirlsUnder 15
Waterloo United Girls U15BGirlsUnder 15
Hamilton Sparta Warriors GirlsUnder 16
Windsor Caboto LionsGirlsUnder 16
Windsor Croatai CosmosGirlsUnder 16
Waterloo United BGirlsUnder 16
Mount Hamilton U16GGirlsUnder 16
St. Thomas RedsGirlsUnder 16
U16 Jets BlackGirlsUnder 16
Niagara United GirlsUnder 16
Roma Wolves U16GGirlsUnder 16
SSC Girls 2002 TamGirlsUnder 17/18
Ancaster Titans U16GGirlsUnder 17/18
Woolwich WolfpackGirlsUnder 17/18
North Mississauga Soccer ClubGirlsUnder 17/18
Leamington SC United U18 girlsGirlsUnder 17/18